Fallout
Durham Small Boats Head

Div. Start No Event Status Club/Crew Name Race Time Finish Pos.
3 201 M4X- E DSBC/CLSRC/CAM/TARN
05:57.8 1
3 207 M4+ J18 ST LEONARDS
06:16.0 2
1 1 M4X- J16 ST LEONARDS
06:19.8 3
4 320 M4+ N DURHAM UBC
06:24.9 4
2 141 M2X E DSBC/CLSRC
06:27.6 5
4 309 M4+ S4 ST AIDANS COLL HOLLAND 06:33.9 6
2 157 M2- S2 ST LEONARDS
06:38.4 7
1 3 M4- S1 DURHAM ARC TYLER 06:40.1 8
4 304 M4+ S3 COLLINGWOOD COLL DIMOCK 06:41.9 9
1 4 M4+ S2 COLLINGWOOD COLL
06:43.8 10
3 205 M4+ S2 EDINBURGH UBC
06:44.7 11
4 302 M4+ S1 EDINBURGH UBC
06:46.3 12
4 308 M4+ J18 GEORGE HERIOTS
06:46.5 13
2 100 M4X- J16 GEORGE WATSONS
06:49.6 14
3 206 M4+ S3 ST CHADS COLL
06:51.0 15
2 102 M4+ S3 EDINBURGH UBC
06:51.3 16
4 301 M4X- S4 TALKIN TARN
06:52.7 17
2 162 M2- S3 ST LEONARDS
06:53.1 18
1 6 M4+ S3 COLLINGWOOD COLL PATTON 06:53.1 19
1 13 M4X+ J15 GEORGE WATSONS
06:53.2 20
1 12 M4+ S4 ST CUTHBERTS SOC PAGET 06:56.7 21
2 153 M2X S4 TYNE RC
06:58.0 22
3 209 M4+ S4 COLLINGWOOD COLL
06:59.3 23
3 204 M4X- S4 DURHAM SCHOOL
07:00.5 24
2 144 M2X S3 HEXHAM RC BEATTIE 07:01.8 25
3 211 M4+ S4 ST CUTHBERTS SOC ASH 07:01.9 26
2 103 M4+ S3 ST JOHNS COLL
07:02.5 27
3 213 M4+ VC/D DARC/CAMB/TYNE VET D 07:03.0 28
1 10 M4+ S3 HILD BEDE
07:04.3 29
3 212 M4+ S4 TREVELYAN COLL
07:04.4 30
1 46 M1X E CHESTER-LE-STREET THOMPSON 07:04.6 31
3 251 M2X N DSBC/CLSRC
07:05.3 32
2 143 M2X J18 TALKIN TARN
07:06.3 33
2 118 M4+ N GEORGE HERIOTS
07:07.1 34
2 148 M2X J15 GEORGE WATSONS WILKOJC 07:08.1 35
1 9 M4+ S3 GREY COLL TAYLOR 07:09.2 36
4 327 M4+ J15 GEORGE WATSONS
07:10.5 37
1 44 M2X N HILD BEDE/HATFIELD
07:10.7 38
4 330 M4+ VE/F TEES RC VET E 07:11.2 39
4 349 M2X MXD DARC/NORTH
07:11.7 40
3 253 M2- S2 EDINBURGH UBC
07:12.8 41
2 151 M2X J16 CAMBOIS A 07:13.0 42
1 7 M4+ S3 DURHAM ARC
07:13.1 43
3 246 M2X S3 TALKIN TARN
07:14.5 44
3 210 M4+ S4 GREY COLL
07:14.7 45
1 8 M4+ S3 GREY COLL STEBBINGS 07:15.7 46
1 47 M1X VB/C DURHAM SCHOOL WILLIAMSON B 07:15.9 47
4 303 M4+ S3 CITY OF SUNDERLAND
07:16.8 48
1 42 M2X N CITY OF SUNDERLAND
07:17.3 49
2 107 M4+ S4 ST CHADS COLL
07:19.6 50
1 19 M4+ N TEESIDE UNIV
07:20.4 51
2 159 M2- S3 EDINBURGH UBC
07:20.7 52
3 274 M1X N HATFIELD COLL ISON 07:21.5 53
1 15 M4+ N DURHAM ARC SIMPSON 07:22.2 54
4 347 M2- S1 EDINBURGH UBC
07:22.2 54
4 345 M2X J16 TEES RC
07:23.5 56
2 154 M2X N QEHS
07:23.6 57
2 142 M2X J18 CAMBOIS
07:24.6 58
4 306 M4X+ S3 DURHAM UBC
07:24.7 59
3 268 M1X S4 DURHAM SCHOOL PRESTON 07:24.8 60
1 58 M1X J16 DURHAM SCHOOL PRESTON 07:25.2 61
3 222 M4+ N UNIVERSITY COLL SPENCER 07:26.0 62
3 252 M2X N DURHAM UBC
07:27.4 63
3 255 W2X S3 DARC/QEHS
07:27.7 64
2 152 M2X S4 NOTT TRENT/TYNE
07:27.9 65
3 202 M4X- J16 DURHAM SCHOOL
07:28.3 66
4 350 M2X MXD TYNE RC
07:28.7 67
3 203 M4X- S4 DURHAM ARC FARROW 07:29.8 68
2 156 M2- S1 DURHAM ARC
07:30.3 69
2 115 M4+ N DURHAM ARC ADAMS 07:31.0 70
3 229 W4+ S3 DURHAM ARC
07:31.7 71
2 155 M2X N TEES RC
07:32.8 72
1 43 M2X N DURHAM ARC PHILLIPS 07:32.9 73
2 110 M4X+ J15 QEHS
07:33.4 74
4 342 M2X J16 GEORGE WATSONS ROBERTSON 07:34.4 75
2 121 M4+ N UNIVERSITY COLL LILLEY 07:34.6 76
2 158 M2- S3 DURHAM SCHOOL
07:35.4 77
1 45 M2- S3 DURHAM UBC
07:35.6 78
4 305 M4X+ S3 CHESTER-LE-ST
07:35.9 79
1 16 M4+ N DURHAM UBC
07:37.3 80
3 247 M2X J16 TALKIN TARN
07:38.5 81
4 307 M4X+ S3 HEXHAM/ BERWICK JACONELLI 07:38.6 82
4 344 M2X J16 GEORGE WATSONS FULLARTON 07:39.3 83
4 348 M2- S2 DURHAM ARC
07:39.6 84
2 173 M1X E NORTHUMBRIA CLACK 07:39.8 85
4 354 W2X S4 QEHS
07:40.8 86
1 69 M1X N DURHAM SCHOOL ASHCROFT 07:41.8 87
1 20 M4+ N ST AIDANS COLL SALTER 07:43.3 88
4 331 W4+ S4 HATFIELD COLL THOMAS 07:43.5 89
4 365 M1X VD CAMBOIS FREEMAN 07:43.9 90
2 177 M1X J16 ST LEONARDS MORALEE 07:44.9 91
2 181 M1X N TREVELYAN COLL BYGATE 07:45.7 92
2 164 M2X J14 GEORGE WATSONS
07:46.0 93
1 21 M4+ N UNIVERSITY COLL MUNRO 07:46.3 94
3 215 M4+ N GEORGE HERIOTS R 07:46.3 94
2 101 M4- J16 DURHAM SCHOOL
07:46.6 96
1 22 W4+ S2 DURHAM ARC
07:46.8 97
1 49 M1X VD DURHAM ARC JAGGARD 07:47.0 98
3 226 W4+ J18 ST LEONARDS
07:47.1 99
1 61 M1X J15 DURHAM ARC HOWIE 07:47.5 100
3 248 M2X J15 GEORGE WATSONS RAMEASH 07:47.6 101
4 326 M4+ N YORK ST JOHN WATSON 07:48.0 102
1 24 W4+ J16 ST LEONARDS
07:48.3 103
4 351 M2X N GREY COLL
07:48.7 104
4 311 M4+ S4 ST AIDANS COLL SHEPHERD 07:49.5 105
3 220 M4+ N ST AIDANS COLL SHONE 07:49.7 106
1 50 W2X S3 TEES RC
07:50.0 107
2 116 M4+ N DURHAM SCHOOL
07:50.1 108
1 60 M1X J16 CHESTER-LE-STREET CURRY 07:50.3 109
1 34 W4X+ J14 DURHAM ARC JONES 07:51.1 110
2 112 W4+ J18 GEORGE HERIOTS
07:51.2 111
2 104 M4X- MXD TEES RC MIXED 07:52.5 112
3 254 M2X J14 YARM SBC
07:53.0 113
1 33 W4X+ J14 ST LEONARDS
07:53.4 114
2 109 M4+ VC/D HEXHAM RC VET D 07:54.8 115
2 146 M2X J16 QEHS
07:55.5 116
4 312 M4X+ J14 GEORGE WATSONS
07:55.7 117
1 31 M4X+ J13 ST LEONARDS
07:56.6 118
4 329 M4+ VC/D DURHAM ARC VET C 07:56.7 119
4 369 M1X S4 TYNE RC COLIN 07:56.7 119
1 18 M4+ N UNIVERSITY COLL GILBERT 07:57.0 121
4 376 M1X J15 TYNE RC KIERAN 07:57.3 122
3 223 M4+ N YORK ST JOHN LIFTON 07:57.4 123
3 230 W4+ S3 HATFIELD COLL SHAW 07:57.6 124
2 106 M4+ N HILD BEDE
07:57.7 125
2 163 M2- S3 TEESIDE UNIV
07:57.8 126
4 366 M1X J16 QEHS SELLAR 07:58.0 127
3 269 M1X J15 GEORGE WATSONS DIXON 07:59.4 128
3 270 M1X J15 DURHAM ARC WHITFIELD 07:59.9 129
1 30 M4X+ J13 GEORGE WATSONS FREELAND 08:00.0 130
4 368 M1X S4 TYNE RC BRENDON 08:00.2 131
4 355 W2X S4 TEES RC WARBURTON 08:00.5 132
3 221 M4+ N TEES RC
08:00.8 133
4 321 M4+ N EDINBURGH UBC B 08:01.6 134
1 23 W4+ S3 TEES RC
08:02.1 135
4 375 M1X N QEHS KITTO 08:02.2 136
4 313 M4X+ J14 YARM SBC
08:03.0 137
4 358 W2X J14 DURHAM ARC PRESTON 08:03.0 137
4 315 W4X+ J15 DURHAM ARC ELDER 08:03.3 139
2 175 M1X S4 CHESTER-LE-ST HANCOCK 08:03.4 140
3 271 W1X S2 DURHAM ARC STEEL 08:03.7 141
3 228 W4+ S3 COLLINGWOOD COLL
08:04.0 142
1 64 W1X J18 DURHAM ARC STEEL 08:04.5 143
3 227 W4+ J16 GEORGE HERIOTS P 08:04.6 144
3 233 W4+ S4 TEESSIDE UNI
08:04.7 145
4 322 M4+ N GEORGE HERIOTS S 08:05.3 146
2 169 W2X J16 TARN/TEES
08:05.4 147
3 236 W4+ N COLLINGWOOD COLL CHRISTIAN-EDWARDS 08:05.6 148
3 275 M1X J14 GEORGE WATSONS RANKIN 08:06.1 149
1 68 M1X J14 DURHAM ARC WHITFIELD 08:06.2 150
2 125 M4+ J15 GEORGE HERIOTS T 08:06.5 151
1 70 M1X N DURHAM UBC HILL 08:06.8 152
2 114 W4+ S4 HATFIELD COLL O'SULLIVAN 08:07.2 153
2 185 W1X S1 CHESTER-LE-ST BRYANT 08:09.5 154
4 371 W1X S2 CHESTER-LE-ST BRYANT 08:09.6 155
3 216 M4+ N HILD BEDE PARADISE 08:10.0 156
2 126 W4X+ S4 QEHS
08:10.1 157
1 28 W4+ S4 TREVELYAN COLL
08:10.5 158
1 56 M2X VET TYNE RC
08:10.5 159
2 180 M1X N ST LEONARDS HARRIS 08:10.7 160
4 328 M4+ J15 GEORGE HERIOTS V 08:10.9 161
4 316 W4+ S3 QEHS
08:11.0 162
2 161 M2- S3 HILD BEDE
08:11.1 163
3 214 M4+ N EDINBURGH UBC A 08:11.7 164
1 63 W1X J18 CHESTER-LE-STREET BRYANT 08:13.0 165
2 108 M4+ VC/D DURHAM ARC VET D 08:13.8 166
2 119 M4+ N HILD BEDE CAMPBELL 08:14.5 167
2 135 W4+ N DURHAM UBC
08:15.1 168
1 57 M1X S4 NOTTINGHAM TRENT LOWETH 08:15.2 169
4 346 M2X J15 QEHS
08:15.5 170
2 123 M4+ N UNIVERSITY COLL TUCKER 08:15.7 171
4 314 W4X+ S4 QEHS
08:18.0 172
1 59 M1X J16 DURHAM ARC TURNER 08:18.2 173
2 160 M2- S3 GEORGE HERIOTS
08:18.6 174
2 168 W2X S4 TEES RC DOUGLASS 08:18.6 174
3 266 M2X J13 GEORGE WATSONS WALKER 08:18.9 176
2 176 M1X S4 TYNE RC KIERAN 08:20.6 177
2 191 M1X VE/F TYNE RC BOYD E 08:20.7 178
3 225 M4+ VE/F TYNE RC VET F 08:22.0 179
3 250 M2X J15 CHESTER-LE-ST
08:22.1 180
4 318 W4+ J16 GEORGE HERIOTS Q 08:22.3 181
1 66 W1X S3 CITY OF SUNDERLAND BELSEY 08:22.3 182
2 128 W4X+ J15 YARM SBC
08:22.6 183
1 36 W4+ N DURHAM UBC
08:23.1 184
2 171 W2X J16 DURHAM ARC FROST 08:23.6 185
4 370 W1X S1 CITY OF SUNDERLAND CONNOLLY 08:24.4 186
2 129 W4X+ J15 ST LEONARDS
08:25.7 187
1 17 M4+ N HATFIELD COLL SHARPLES 08:25.8 188
3 231 W4+ S4 GREY COLL
08:26.1 189
3 244 W4+ N ST MARYS COLL VIVASH 08:27.6 190
3 234 M4X+ J13 YARM SBC
08:28.0 191
4 317 W4+ S3 TREVELYAN COLL
08:28.1 192
4 325 M4+ N EDINBURGH UBC C 08:28.7 193
1 40 W4+ N UNIVERSITY COLL MYERS 08:28.7 194
3 273 W1X S4 ST LEONARDS LEE 08:30.7 195
1 65 W1X S2 CITY OF SUNDERLAND CONNOLLY 08:31.1 196
4 334 W4+ N DURHAM ARC
08:31.5 197
1 53 W2X N ST LEONARDS
08:31.6 198
4 367 M1X J15 QEHS ELLIOT 08:32.8 199
4 382 M1X VE/F HEXHAM RC DOODY E 08:33.1 200
2 186 W1X S3 TEES RC TACKACS 08:33.8 201
1 26 W4+ S3 HATFIELD COLL SMITH 08:34.3 202
4 372 W1X VET DURHAM ARC EDWARDS 08:34.4 203
4 343 M2X J16 TYNE RC
08:34.5 204
3 256 W2X S4 TEES RC BROWN 08:35.5 205
3 224 M4+ J15 GEORGE HERIOTS U 08:35.8 206
1 25 W4+ S4 COLLINGWOOD COLL
08:35.9 207
4 339 W4+ N GEORGE HERIOTS Z 08:37.1 208
3 261 W2- S2 GEORGE HERIOTS
08:38.4 209
3 259 M2X VMXD DURHAM ARC VET E 08:41.5 210
2 133 W4X+ J14 GEORGE HERIOTS
08:41.5 211
4 360 W2X N HEXHAM RC BURN 08:41.7 212
2 136 W4+ N EDINBURGH UBC A 08:42.4 213
3 237 W4+ N EDINBURGH UBC A 08:43.0 214
2 165 M2X J13 YARM SBC
08:45.3 215
2 170 W2X J16 QEHS
08:45.9 216
4 359 W2X J14 YARM SBC
08:46.1 217
2 139 W4+ N TREVELYAN COLL
08:46.9 218
2 166 M2X J13 GEORGE WATSONS MABON 08:47.2 219
1 62 M1X J15 CHESTER-LE-STREET LANCASTER 08:49.6 220
2 194 W1X J14 DURHAM ARC PRESTON 08:49.6 220
2 167 M2X VMXD TEES RC VET E 08:49.8 222
1 39 W4+ N ST MARYS COLL CORMACK-LORD 08:49.9 223
1 2 M4X- S4 TYNE RC
08:49.9 224
2 124 M4+ N UNIVERSITY COLL CARVER 08:50.2 225
2 147 M2X J15 TYNE RC
08:50.3 226
2 178 M1X N DURHAM UBC RACKHAM 08:50.5 227
3 219 M4+ N EDINBURGH UBC C 08:51.7 228
2 149 M2X J16 CAMBOIS B 08:52.0 229
3 279 M1X VE/F CAMBOIS YARROW E 08:52.4 230
2 113 W4+ S3 HILD BEDE
08:53.6 231
2 120 M4+ N EDINBURGH UBC B 08:54.3 232
1 71 W1X N TEES RC HUNTER-SMITH 08:55.3 233
4 319 M4+ N EDINBURGH UBC A 08:55.8 234
1 75 W1X J14 YARM SBC
08:56.7 235
3 265 M2X J13 GEORGE WATSONS SCOTT 08:58.3 236
4 373 W1X J16 TALKIN TARN MARK 09:01.5 237
2 190 W1X J15 QEHS WARWICK 09:01.8 238
4 336 W4+ N HATFIELD COLL McARDLE 09:02.1 239
2 131 M4X+ J13 GEORGE WATSONS SCOTT 09:03.3 240
3 276 M1X J14 DURHAM ARC TULLY 09:03.8 241
3 262 W2X J14 DURHAM ARC JONES 09:04.1 242
4 333 W4+ N EDINBURGH UBC A 09:04.2 243
1 29 W4+ S4 USTINOV BC
09:04.6 244
3 263 W2X VN DURHAM ARC SCHOLL 09:04.9 245
2 184 M1X J14 CHESTER-LE-ST WRIGHT 09:07.1 246
1 38 W4+ N ST AIDANS COLL
09:08.3 247
3 232 W4X+ S4 DURHAM UBC
09:08.7 248
3 239 W4+ N GREY COLL ZOLTIE 09:08.9 249
1 67 W1X J16 DURHAM ARC FROST 09:09.3 250
2 122 M4+ N EDINBURGH UBC C 09:10.1 251
3 217 M4+ N EDINBURGH UBC B 09:10.1 252
1 54 W2X J15 CHESTER-LE-ST
09:12.5 253
3 208 M4X- MXD TYNE RC MIXED 09:14.9 254
2 174 M1X S2 CHESTER-LE-ST WILKINSON 09:17.3 255
1 32 W4X+ J14 YARM SBC
09:18.0 256
3 264 W2X VN TEES RC
09:18.3 257
1 72 W1X VET DURHAM ARC SCHOLL VET D 09:20.7 258
4 337 W4+ N EDINBURGH UBC C 09:20.8 259
3 258 W2X J15 QEHS
09:21.3 260
2 134 W4X+ S4 DURHAM ARC
09:24.6 261
1 76 M2X VMXD DURHAM ARC VET H 09:28.1 262
3 260 W2X N DURHAM UBC
09:31.0 263
4 383 M1X VG DURHAM ARC APPLEGARTH 09:32.1 264
4 362 M2X J12 TALKIN TARN MXD 09:32.3 265
2 117 M4+ N EDINBURGH UBC A 09:34.9 266
3 238 W4+ N GEORGE HERIOTS Y 09:36.9 267
2 182 M1X N DURHAM UBC WAZIRI 09:37.3 268
3 235 W4X+ J14 GEORGE WATSONS MACLEOD 09:37.4 269
2 193 M1X VG DURHAM ARC HOLE 09:37.6 270
2 197 M2+ E UNIVERSITY COLL GRIFFITHS 09:41.2 271
3 277 W1X J15 CHESTER-LE-ST MITCHELL 09:41.6 272
4 341 W4+ N VAN MILDERT
09:42.2 273
2 183 M1X N DURHAM UBC BEGHIN 09:42.3 274
2 188 W1X J15 TYNE RC REBECCA 09:43.9 275
3 278 W1X J15 CHESTER-LE-ST MAHAN 09:46.6 276
1 77 M1X J12 DURHAM ARC THORPE 09:47.7 277
2 138 W4+ N EDINBURGH UBC B 09:49.6 278
4 378 W1X N DURHAM UBC CHARLTON 09:50.2 279
2 192 M1X VE/F TYNE RC BELL F 09:51.3 280
4 338 W4+ N TEES RC
09:51.6 281
1 41 W4+ N COLLINGWOOD COLL DEACON 09:52.2 282
4 380 W1X N DURHAM UBC HUNTER 09:53.5 283
1 14 M4X+ J14 DURHAM SCHOOL EDWARDS 09:55.4 284
3 240 W4+ N EDINBURGH UBC B 09:56.5 285
1 35 W4X+ J14 GEORGE WATSONS NEILLY 09:57.4 286
3 282 M2+ E UNIVERSITY COLL BLOOMFIELD 09:58.0 287
2 127 W4X+ S4 ST MARYS COLL
09:58.0 288
4 356 W2X J16 TYNE RC
09:58.3 289
1 74 W1X J14 CHESTER-LE-ST MORALEE 10:02.1 290
4 379 W1X N DURHAM UBC EASSOM 10:02.6 291
3 242 W4+ N GREY COLL LACKEY 10:03.4 292
2 187 W1X J15 TYNE RC ALEX 10:05.7 293
2 189 W1X J15 TYNE RC KERRY 10:06.5 294
1 79 M2+ E DURHAM UBC
10:07.7 295
4 335 W4+ N EDINBURGH UBC B 10:07.9 296
2 172 W2X J14 CHESTER-LE-ST
10:08.0 297
3 245 W4+ N UNIVERSITY COLL ZANDER 10:08.5 298
1 37 W4+ N HATFIELD COLL SELLARS 10:09.2 299
4 381 W1X N DURHAM UBC NICHOLL 10:10.1 300
2 111 M4X+ J14 DURHAM SCHOOL THOMPSON 10:15.7 301
4 384 M2+ E UNIVERSITY COLL PETTY 10:16.2 302
2 196 M1X J12 TALKIN TARN MARK 10:29.4 303
2 137 W4+ N HATFIELD COLL HONY 10:30.5 304
1 55 W2X J14 YARM SBC
10:31.9 305
3 241 W4+ N HATFIELD COLL GILBERT 10:32.4 306
1 48 M1X S2 CITY OF SUNDERLAND BEATTIE 10:33.3 307
2 130 M4X+ J13 TYNE RC
10:43.6 308
2 195 M1X J12 CHESTER-LE-ST WEBB 10:44.7 309
1 78 M1X VN DURHAM ARC PALLISTER 10:58.7 310
3 280 M1X VN HEXHAM RC SEARLE 10:59.0 311
2 140 W4+ N EDINBURGH UBC C 10:59.2 312
3 243 W4+ N EDINBURGH UBC C 11:30.0 313
3 281 M1X N SUNDERLAND UNIV ERRINGTON 11:51.1 314
1 5 M4+ S2 UNIVERSITY COLL
NRO NRO
1 11 M4+ S4 HILD BEDE
NRO NRO
1 27 W4+ S4 ST CHADS COLL
NRO NRO
1 51 W2- S2 TYNE RC
NRO NRO
1 52 W2X N DURHAM UBC
NRO NRO
1 73 W1X VET DURHAM ARC EDWARDS VET D NRO NRO
2 105 M4+ S4 HATFIELD COLL DOBBS NRO NRO
2 132 W4X+ J14 ST LEONARDS
NRO NRO
2 145 M2X S3 TYNE RC
NRO NRO
2 150 M2X J15 DURHAM SCHOOL
NRO NRO
2 179 M1X N DURHAM UBC DALKIN NRO NRO
3 218 M4+ N PONTELAND FORESTER NRO NRO
3 249 M2X J15 DURHAM SCHOOL
NRO NRO
3 257 W2X J16 CHESTER-LE-ST
NRO NRO
3 267 M1X VB/C DURHAM ARC TYLER C NRO NRO
3 272 W1X S4 DURHAM ARC EASTON NRO NRO
4 310 M4+ S4 HATFIELD COLL DOBBS NRO NRO
4 324 M4+ N HATFIELD COLL JACKSON NRO NRO
4 340 W4+ N ST CHADS COLL
NRO NRO
4 352 W2X S3 TYNE RC
NRO NRO
4 353 W2X S4 COLLINGWOOD/TYNE
NRO NRO
4 357 W2- E GEORGE HERIOTS
NRO NRO
4 361 M2X J12 GEORGE WATSONS
NRO NRO
4 363 W2X VN DURHAM ARC GILBERT NRO NRO
4 364 M1X VD DURHAM ARC TYLER NRO NRO
4 374 M1X N DURHAM UBC MCCARTHY NRO NRO
4 377 M1X J14 GEORGE WATSONS LOCHERY NRO NRO
Site Copyright © Durham Amateur Rowing Club 2005
This Site is powered by phpWebSite © The Web Technology Group, Appalachian State University
phpWebSite is licensed under the GNU LGPL